Legends/Flashbacks Collections 2021

The Big Collections

Card Series 99 Milestone
Ken Griffey Jr
99 Signature
Clayton Kershaw
99 Award
Mookie Betts
99 Milestone
Mariano Rivera
Vouchers Needed16 of 17 Vouchers15 of 17 Vouchers15 of 17 Vouchers14 of 17 Vouchers
2021 Finest45403020
Postseason60302510
Milestone6035258
2nd Half30252010
Prospects40383520
Prime2220124
Awards4030208
Signature4020102
Topps Now1251108030
Monthly Awards60504510
Future Stars30252010
Rookie50453520
Breakout35302515
All Star60554525
Veteran50454025
42 Series42424242
2021 ASG / HRD46464646

The Small Collections

  • 99 Milestone Jimmie Foxx – Griffey Jr Vouchers x8
  • 99 2020 Postseason Corey Seager – Postseason x50
  • 99 2017 Postseason George Springer – Postseason x40
  • 99 2021 ASG Shohei Ohtani – 2021 ASG / HRD x46
  • 99 42 Series Jackie Robinson – 42 Series x42
  • 92 42 Series Larry Doby – 42 Series x20
  • 90 42 Series Minnie Minoso – 42 Series x10
  • 90 Prospect Jarred Kelenic – Prospects x10

2020 Big Collection – 99 Award Mike Trout

Collect 15 of 19 Vouchers

  • Future Stars – 30 cards
  • Face of the Franchise – 30 cards
  • Diamond Prospect – 21 cards
  • Players League – Complete Blake Snell Program
  • Homerun Derby – 10 cards
  • Rookie Series – 20 cards
  • Breakout Series – 20 cards
  • All Star Series – 20 cards
  • Veteran Series – 20 cards
  • Postseason Series – 15 cards
  • Signature Series – 8 cards
  • Prime Series – 15 cards
  • Award Series – 15 cards
  • Monthly Awards Series – 15 cards
  • Cover Series – 2 cards
  • Topps Now Series – 15 cards
  • Finest Series – 15 cards
  • Prestige Series – 5 cards
  • Gold/Silver Prospects Series – 16 cards

2020 Small Collections

  • 99 2018 Finest Francisco Lindor – Finest x30
  • 99 2019 Finest Nolan Arenado – Finest x25
  • 99 2019 Finest Ketel Marte – Finest x20
  • 99 2017 POTM Carlos Carrasco – Monthly Awards x6
  • 99 2019 POTM Nicholas Castellanos – Monthly Awards x5
  • 98 1998 Homerun Derby Ken Griffey Jr – Homerun Derby x10
  • 91 Diamond Prospect Wander Franco – Diamond Prospects x21
  • 90 Diamond Prospect MacKenzie Gore – Diamond Prospects x10
  • 87 Diamond Prospect Dylan Carlson – Diamond Prospects x5